St. Michael Greeter Schedule

  December 3/4   December 10/11   December 17/18   December 31/Jan1  
6:00pm Louise Quigley   Joy Stanko   Louise Quigley   Joy Stanko  
                 
                 
               
7:30am Gigi Mulberry   Theresia Marcus   Gigi Mulbery   Theresia Marcus  
  Mary Kajs   Marco Perez   Mary Kajs   Marco Perez  
  Chuck Battist   Diana Coffman   Chuck Battist   Diana Coffman  
               
9:00am Delia Ramos   Betty Ann Bellinghausen   Alexandra Piske   Eddie Hajek  
  Ysrael Ramos   Diane Heikkenen   Darice Piske   Ray Hernandez  
  Chad Turner   Aida McKenzie   Les Ewell    Sandra Mischnik  
      Mary Grace DiSantiago   Eileen Ewell      
                 
               
11:00am Austin Weatherred   Patrick Grady   Mike Gallagher   Austin Weatherred  
  Tarisa Weatherred   Jared Grady   Andres Martinez   Tarisa Weatherred  
  Olivia        Janet Abt    
                 
               
1:00pm              
                 
               
5:00pm Jake Cors   Cindy Consolver   Ryback Lomboy   Jake Cors  
  Trevor Curb   Nick Consolver   Michaela    Trevor Curb  
      Michael Consolver          
         
  January 7/8   January 14/15   January 21/22   January 28/29  
6:00pm Louise Quigley   Joy Stanko   Louise Quigley   Joy Stanko  
                 
                 
                 
               
7:30am Gigi Mulberry   Theresia Marcus   Theresia Marcus   Diana Coffman  
  Mary Kajs   Marco Perez   Marco Perez   Chuck Battist  
  Chuck Battist   Diana Coffman   Gigi Mulberry   Diana Coffman  
               
9:00am Delia Ramos   Betty Ann Bellinghausen   Alexandria Piske   Eddie Hajek  
  Ysrael Ramos   Diane Heikkenen   Darice Piske   Ray Hernandez  
  Chad Turner   Aida McKenzie   Les Ewell   Sandra Mischnik  
      Mary Grade DiSantiago   Eileen Ewell      
                 
               
11:00am Patrick Grady   Mike Gallagher   Austin Weatherred   Patrick Grady  
  Jared Grady   Andres Martinez   Tarisa Weatherred   Jared Grady  
      Janet Abt   Olivia      
                 
               
1:00pm                
                 
               
5:00pm   Cindy Consolver   Ryback Lomboy   Jake Cors   Cindy Consolver  
  Nick Consolver   Michaela    Trevor Curb   Nick Consolver  
  Michael Consolver           Michael Consolver  
         
  February 4/5   February 11/12   February 18/19   February 25/26  
6:00pm louise Quigley   Joy Stanko   Louise Quigley   Joy Stanko  
                 
                 
                 
               
7:30am Gigi Mulberry   Theresia Marcus   Theresia Marcus   Marco Perez  
  Mary Kajs   Marco Perez   Diana Coffman   Chuck Battist  
  Chuck Battist   Diana Coffman   Gigi Mulberry   Diana Coffman  
               
9:00am Delia Ramos   Betty Ann Bellinghausen   Alexandria Piske   Eddie Hajek  
  Ysrael Ramos   Diane Heikkenen   Darice Piske   Ray Hernandez  
  Chad Turner   Aida McKenzie   Les Ewell   Sandra Mischnik  
      Mary Grace DiSantiago   Eileen Ewell      
                 
               
11:00am Mike Gallagher   Austin Weatherred   Patrick Grady   Mike Gallagher  
  Andres Martinez   Tarisa Weatherred   Jared Grady   Andres Martinez  
  Janet Abt   Olivia     Janet Abt  
                 
               
1:00pm                
                 
               
5:00pm Ryback Lomboy   Jake Cors   Cindy Consolver   Ryback Lomboy  
  Michaela    Trevor Curb   Nick Consolver   Michaela  
          Michael Consolver